Monday

22

October

2018

NAIROBI

TIME

11:41am

+254 (20) 2215067 / 83
info@simlaw.co.ke
Ordering Form   |  FAQs   |  

Vegetables

Field crops


Who We Are

Board of Directors

Senior Management

Subsidiaries

Parent Company

CSR


NEWS & EVENTS


Ongoing Activities
Our Partners
Trade Fairs
Proposed 2017 Activities
Agents and Stockists

No. Town Business Name Contact Person Mobile
1 Nakuru Plains View Agrovet Kariuki 0733344385
2 Nakuru Farmers World Mwangi 0722848527
3 Nyahururu Kappepharm   0722292683
4 Nyahururu Green Acres Centre Mrs. Warugongo 0722991655
5 Naivasha Naivasha Farmers  Mutura 0723884389
6 Naivasha Ziochem   0722793531
7 Kinungi Mash Agrovet Macharia 0722911398
8 Kimende Kamau Stores Kamau 0722564368
9 Kimende Jamaa Wholesalers Munene 0722626155
10 Githunguri Mboga Centre Kabaiko  0711820146
11 Kinangop Isamark G. Hardwares Isaac 0733171425
12 Mau Narok Mauche Farmers Brian 0724627071
13 Ol Kalou Bekin Hardware   0721464484
14 Gatundu Ngatho Agrovet Ngare 0720908527
15 Limuru Limuru Farmers Kimani 0722245413
No. Town Business Name Contact Person Mobile
1 NYERI BLUE AGRI SUPPLIES  MR. MURIMI 0720 692557
2 NYERI INPHA PHARMACEUTICALS ELIZABETH 0722 791139
3 KARATINA JUPITER FARMPUT PENINAH 0722 686014
4 KARATINA ANAGRO(K) LTD WAIRIMU 0726 976542
5 KERUGOYA UKULIMA AGROVET SERVICES DR. MUREITHI 0722 566917
6 KERUGOYA MEDKAM PHARM MERCY 0723 771604
7 MWEA NEW DOWN TOWN MUCHIRA 0726 927629
8 MWEA FARMERS PRICE CENTRE DR. KARANJA 0722 308566
9 KANGARI NAIROBI VETENARY SERVICES ANN 0722 879892
10 KANGARI CENTRAL KANGARI F. STORE JOEL 0733 230426
11 OTHAYA MURKS DISTRIBUTORS GEORGE 0722 293071
12 NARUMORWO EASTLAND FARM SUPPLIES MRS. MURIUKI 0721 842554
13 MURANGA BLUE-EN-SPOT ALICE 0722 311145
14 KIANYAGA PERO CHEMICAL SUPPLY MIGUOGO 0726 819098
15 KIRIEINI JUPITER VETENARY SERVISES DR. THUKU 0720 577233
No. Town Business Name Contact Person Mobile
1 LOITOKTOK  LOITOKTOK store    
2 COAST REGION OTHER  SMALL CUTOMERS    
3 MOMBASA COAST FARMCARE AGROVET    
4 LOITOKTOK JIKAWA AGROVET    
5 MOMBASA LAMU FASHIONS,    
6 LOITOKTOK KILIMO BIASHARA AGRODEAL    
7 LOITOKTOK JAWABU AGROVET    
8 WUNDANYI LOMASTAR AGROVET & SUPPLIES LTD    
9 MALINDI SABAKI PHARMACY    
10 LOITOKTOK MTAWALA AGRO LTD.    
11 GARSEN TUNA DELTA AGROVET    
12 WUNDANYI PAMTECH GENERAL MERCHANTS    
13 LOITOKTOK KIMA AGROVET    
14 LOITOKTOK LOITOKTOK FARMERS CENTRE    
15 TAVETA CHALLA PHARMACY    
No. Town Business Name Contact Person Mobile
1 Machakos NDUKI AGROCHEMICALS MRS. VERONICA TONDE 0722 585 561
2 Thika BERMA FARMERS AGENCIES MR. GATONGA 0721 434 145
3 Machakos MAKAMITHI ENTERPRISES MRS. MANGU 0724 236 529
4 Kitui KITHIMANI AGRO-VET LTD. DR. COSMUS 0710 904 413
5 Thika AGRISEL (K) LIMITED Mutemi 0724 177 748
6 Thika ONYX AGRICULTURAL SERVICE MRS. CATHERINE 0722 800 930
7 Thika CHANIA FARM CARE MR. KALULU/ WANGARI 0724 411 658
8 Thika THIKA FARMERS MS. JENIFFER 0711 898 887
9 Mwingi NUNGUNI CHEMIST MR. CHRISTOPHER 0722 890 041
10 Mwingi CANAAN PHARMACEUTICALS DR. MWENDWA 0722 779 322
11 Ngoliba CHELLY FARMERS AGENCIES LYDIA MARIARA 0728 244 352
12 Machakos DRYLAND SEED JACINTA 0725 105 265
13 Mwingi MWINGI PROFESSIONAL AGRO DR. NZAU 0721 613 004
14 Kibwezi TIMES & SEASONS THOMAS 0722 508 402
15 Kitui ISANDO PHARMACY LTD DENIS 0716 674 074
16 Tala MWANGAZA GENERAL MERCHANT MR. KASYOKA 0720 484 444
17 Kibwezi KAY JAY LIMITED EMMANUEL MALII 0725 133 984
18 Matuu MAVUNO AGROVET MS. EMMA 0733 424 284
19 Wote WOTE PHARCEUTICALS (Stockist) SAMUEL/ PATRICK 0724 047 862
20 Machakos K.F.A MACHAKOS BRANCH MRS. ISEME 0722 588 320
21 Garissa MEDINA PHARMACY LTD    
22 Garissa HABIB PHARMACY Bashir 0721 267 004
No. Town Business Name Contact Person Mobile
1 CHUKA CHUKA FARMLINE STORES    
2 NANYUKI NANYUKI FARMCARE    
3 EMBU TEKAGRO GENERAL STORES    
4 KIBIRICHIA BUURI AGRO CHEMICALS    
5 ISIOLO JOSERA CHEMIST    
6 MAUA MAUA HILL TOP    
7 MERU FARMERS CENTRE LTD    
8 MERU,EMBU FARMLINK ENTERPRISES LTD.    
9 MERU ABNA CHEMICAL SUPPLIES    
10 MERU EAST END CHEMISTS    
11 MERU FARMHOUSE LTD.    
12 MERU NEW AGROSHIELD GENERAL S.    
13 MERU,ISIOLO OASIS AGROPHARM    
14 NKUBU NKUBU FARMERS/KWA MBURUGU    
15 NANYUKI KABATHA SUNRISE    
16 TIMAU CENTRAL VET-AGRO SUPPLIES    
No. Town Business Name Contact Person Mobile
1 Nairobi CIIRA AGROVET CIIRA 722751365
2 Nairobi JUMBO AGROVETS DR. ONYANGO 722510291
3 Nairobi NIKI FARM AGROVET SUPPLIE MUTISYA  
4 Nairobi THELUJI PHARMACY LTD DAN  
5 Nairobi TIMES & SEASONS   722508402
6 Nairobi JONATHAN SHOP-SEEDS JONATHAN 0721 904734
7 Nairobi KIAMBU FERTILIZER SHAH 750113305
8 Nairobi MEDINA PHARMACY LTD    
9 Nairobi JOJEMI CHEMICALS ESTHER 710636403
10 Nairobi SPARTAN RELIEF SUPPLIES LTD    
11 Nairobi GOODWILL STORES LTD AZENATH 700546556
12 Nairobi KENYA FARMERS CENTRE LTD MERCY 721625999
13 Nairobi GENETICS TECHNOLOGIES INT. LTD   +254 020 4183279
14 Nairobi CENTRAL AGROCHEM LTD JUSTUS 720568555
15 Nairobi LENANA PHARMACEUTICALS (KITENGELA) Rueben  722455716
16 Nairobi YUSUF ALI    
17 Nairobi HOSSANA  HARDWARE/AGROVET    
No. Town Business Name Contact Person Mobile
1 Kericho Anne C Koech Wesley Rotich 0722671754
2 Homa bay Town Awendo Gen Stores . Okello 0724737139
3 Chepseon Chepseon Maendeleo Cherono 0722251519
4 Kisii Enochem Agrovet Penina 0721735662
5 Kisumu Farmchoice Inputs . Ongoro 0721592189
6 Kilgoris Gaurang Traders Mrs Gaurang 0726527024
7 Kisumu Healthcare Mrs Badian 0722829040
8 Bomet Isenya Farm inputs Florence 0723870423
9 Kisii Josemo Distributors Regina 0717603020
10 Litein Litein Vet Services Mrs Mutai 0703918888
11 Ahero Magos farm enterprises Odongo 072024635
12 Keroka Nyansiongo Gen Store Teresa 0725870800
13 Migori Ombeka Enterprise Mageto 0721236719
14 Awendo Nyarkadera Enterprises Nyarkadera 072123392
15 Kisumu Weva supplies Dr.Owilli 0733585159
16 Kehancha Kuria Farm supplies Nyamwaro 0726254436
17 Ahero Ranalo Enterprises . Micah 072592067
18 Oyugis Elmart Agrovet Fred 0728061283
19 Siaya Avepo enterprises Okoth 0722976171
20 Molo Hybrid seed cent Mary 0711576445
No. Town Business Name Contact Person Mobile
1 KITALE MAZOP ENTERPRISES    
2 ELDORET/ITEN BAITANY AGROVET    
3 ELDORET/KAPSABET MUGURI AGRO    
4 KITALE CENRIVA LIMITED    
5 KITALE/KAPENGURIA PAVES  VETAGRO    
6 ELDORET LESSOS VET SERVICES    
7 ELDORET LITEIN VET STOCKIST    
8 KITALE BOTANIC ENTERPRISES    
9 KAPSABET TARAKWA AGROVET    
10 ELDORET MOIBEN CONNECTION    
11 KAPSABET LESSOS AGRICULTURAL    
12 KAKAMEGA KABRAS    
13 WEBUYE NAKEWA    
14 BUSIA BUSIA AGROVET    
15 ITEN SEROGOIT    
+ JOIN US
Contact Us

SIMLAW SEEDS COMPANY LIMITED

General Manager
Kijabe Street - Near Globe Cinema Round about
P.O. Box 40042,
NAIROBI

Tel: +254 (20) 2215067 / 83
        +254 (20) 2602191 / 93

Fax: +254 (20) 316619

Mobile: 0722 - 200 545 / 0734 - 811 861


info@simlaw.co.ke

 PAYBILL NO: 833833

 

 

Simlaw Portal

© 2018. Simlaw Seeds.    |   Privacy Policy   |   Sitemap   |   Online Portal Site By: Ignite Africa